0
Categories
Filters

KVM Switchboxes

HPE AF622A KVM Switchbox - Digital KVM Switch 32 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 4 Remote User(s) 1600 x 1200Network (RJ 45) 6 x USB1 x VGA Rack mountable Management Port 1U
HPE AF622A KVM Switchbox - Digital KVM Switch 32 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 4 Remote User(s) 1600 x 1200Network (RJ 45) 6 x USB1 x VGA Rack mountable Management Port 1U
$10312.69
HPE AF620A KVM Switchbox - Digital KVM Switch 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1 Remote User(s) 1U
HPE AF620A KVM Switchbox - Digital KVM Switch 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1 Remote User(s) 1U
$4486.93
Black Box SS8P-SH-DP-U KVM Switchbox - Secure KVM Switches NIAP 3.0, DisplayPort Single Head 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 3840 x 2160 10 x USB Desktop 9 x DisplayPort TAA Compliant
Black Box SS8P-SH-DP-U KVM Switchbox - Secure KVM Switches NIAP 3.0, DisplayPort Single Head 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 3840 x 2160 10 x USB Desktop 9 x DisplayPort TAA Compliant
$1948.08
Black Box KV7024A-K KVM Switchbox - ServSwitch DT Basic II Kit, 4 Port 4 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1920 x 1440 10 x PS/2 Port5 x VGA Desktop
Black Box KV7024A-K KVM Switchbox - ServSwitch DT Basic II Kit, 4 Port 4 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1920 x 1440 10 x PS/2 Port5 x VGA Desktop
$177.98
Black Box KV9508A KVM Switchbox - ServSwitch EC for DVI + USB Servers and DVI + USB Console, 8 Port 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1920 x 1200 10 x USB 9 x DVI Rack mountable 1U
Black Box KV9508A KVM Switchbox - ServSwitch EC for DVI + USB Servers and DVI + USB Console, 8 Port 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 1920 x 1200 10 x USB 9 x DVI Rack mountable 1U
$811.79
Black Box ACU5250A-R2 KVM Console/Extender - ServSwitch Wizard USB KVM Extender with Dual Head VGA and Audio 984.25 ft Range WUXGA 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution 4 x Network (RJ 45) 5 x USB 6 x VGA 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage
Black Box ACU5250A-R2 KVM Console/Extender - ServSwitch Wizard USB KVM Extender with Dual Head VGA and Audio 984.25 ft Range WUXGA 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution 4 x Network (RJ 45) 5 x USB 6 x VGA 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage
$1851.48
Black Box LFP411 SFP (mini-GBIC) - EXTR SFP EXT DIAG (1) 1.25 Gbps MM, 850nm, 550m, LC For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 x LC 1000Base X Network Optical Fiber Multi mode Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base X 1.25 Gbit/s Hot pluggable TAA Compliant
Black Box LFP411 SFP (mini-GBIC) - EXTR SFP EXT DIAG (1) 1.25 Gbps MM, 850nm, 550m, LC For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 x LC 1000Base X Network Optical Fiber Multi mode Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base X 1.25 Gbit/s Hot pluggable TAA Compliant
$58.38
Black Box KV754A KVM Switchbox - ServShare KVM Switch 4 x 1 4 x DB 25 Keyboard/Mouse/Video
Black Box KV754A KVM Switchbox - ServShare KVM Switch 4 x 1 4 x DB 25 Keyboard/Mouse/Video
$1099.81
Black Box SS8P-SH-DVI-U KVM Switchbox - NIAP 3.0 Secure 8 Port Single Head DVI I KVM Switch 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 3840 x 2160 10 x USB 9 x DVI Desktop TAA Compliant
Black Box SS8P-SH-DVI-U KVM Switchbox - NIAP 3.0 Secure 8 Port Single Head DVI I KVM Switch 8 Computer(s) 1 Local User(s) 3840 x 2160 10 x USB 9 x DVI Desktop TAA Compliant
$978.91