0
Categories
Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC Network Patch Panel - MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A 24 Port(s) 24 x Rack mountable TAA Compliant

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC Network Patch Panel - MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A 24 Port(s) 24 x Rack mountable TAA Compliant

  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
Manufacturer: Black Box
MPN: FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
Availability: Low Stock
Condition: New
$351.31
Add to Wishlist

Product Description

Interfaces/Ports
  • Total Number of Ports:
    24
  • Number of LC Ports:
    24
Physical Characteristics
  • Form Factor:
    Rack-mountable
  • Height:
    1.1"
  • Width:
    5.1"
  • Depth:
    4.1"
Miscellaneous
  • Environmentally Friendly:
    Yes
  • Environmental Certification:
    RoHS, WEEE
  • TAA Compliant:
    Yes