0
Categories
Filters

Switches / Bridges

HPE J9828A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 700 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
HPE J9828A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 700 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
$891.81
HPE J9829A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 1100 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
HPE J9829A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 1100 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
$1643.47
HPE J9821A Switch Chassis - 5406R zl2 Switch Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular 4U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
HPE J9821A Switch Chassis - 5406R zl2 Switch Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular 4U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$3326.36
Extreme Networks 17310 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X670 G2 48x 4q Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable 1 Year Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 17310 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X670 G2 48x 4q Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable 1 Year Limited Warranty
$19023.58
AddOn SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP 10G AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP 10G AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$139.47
HPE J9805A Redundant Power Supply - 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf 1440 W
HPE J9805A Redundant Power Supply - 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf 1440 W
$1583.98
Extreme Networks 16717 Ethernet Switch - Summit X460 G2 48t GE4 48 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 16717 Ethernet Switch - Summit X460 G2 48t GE4 48 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$6110.38
Extreme Networks 16701 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X460 G2 24t 10GE4 24 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 16701 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X460 G2 24t 10GE4 24 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$5120.38
Extreme Networks 16702 Ethernet Switch - Summit X460 G2 48t 10GE4 48 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 16702 Ethernet Switch - Summit X460 G2 48t 10GE4 48 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$7581.58