0
Categories
Filters

Switches / Bridges

HPE J9828A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 700 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
HPE J9828A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 700 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
$609.82
HPE J9829A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 1100 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
HPE J9829A#ABA Power Module - 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply 1100 W 120 V AC, 230 V AC
$936.54
HPE J9821A Switch Chassis - 5406R zl2 Switch Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular 4U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
HPE J9821A Switch Chassis - 5406R zl2 Switch Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular 4U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$1846.99
Extreme Networks 17310 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X670 G2 48x 4q Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable 1 Year Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 17310 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X670 G2 48x 4q Manageable 3 Layer Supported Modular Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable 1 Year Limited Warranty
$15936.99
HPE J9805A Redundant Power Supply - 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf 1440 W
HPE J9805A Redundant Power Supply - 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf 1440 W
$738.38
TP-LINK TL-SF1016D Ethernet Switch - 16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch, 3.2Gbps Capacity 16 Ports 16 x RJ 45 10/100Base TX Desktop, Wall Mountable"
TP-LINK TL-SF1016D Ethernet Switch - 16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch, 3.2Gbps Capacity 16 Ports 16 x RJ 45 10/100Base TX Desktop, Wall Mountable"
$30.99
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - Cisco GLC LH SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - Cisco GLC LH SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$49.76
HPE J9806A Power Interconnect Cord - 640 EPS/RPS 1m Cable For Power Supply, Switch Fabric Module
HPE J9806A Power Interconnect Cord - 640 EPS/RPS 1m Cable For Power Supply, Switch Fabric Module
$56.40
Extreme Networks 16701 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X460 G2 24t 10GE4 24 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
Extreme Networks 16701 Layer 3 Switch - Summit X460 G2 24t 10GE4 24 Ports Manageable 3 Layer Supported Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber 1U High Rack mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty
$4289.99