0
Categories

Routing / Switching

New Products

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G PoE Injector - Instant 802.3af Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter 48 V DC Input 24 V, 500 mA Output 1 10/100/1000Base T Input Port(s) 1 10/100/1000Base T Output Port(s)
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G PoE Injector - Instant 802.3af Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter 48 V DC Input 24 V, 500 mA Output 1 10/100/1000Base T Input Port(s) 1 10/100/1000Base T Output Port(s)
$25.65
Cisco ISR4431-VSEC/K9-RF Router - 4431 Refurbished 4 Ports Management Port 8 Slots Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rack mountable, Wall Mountable
Cisco ISR4431-VSEC/K9-RF Router - 4431 Refurbished 4 Ports Management Port 8 Slots Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rack mountable, Wall Mountable
$8017.99
Aruba R2X22A PoE Injector - Instant On 15.4W 802.3af PoE Midspan Injector 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input 48 V DC Output Ethernet Input Port(s) PoE Output Port(s) 15.40 W
Aruba R2X22A PoE Injector - Instant On 15.4W 802.3af PoE Midspan Injector 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input 48 V DC Output Ethernet Input Port(s) PoE Output Port(s) 15.40 W
$22.79
Netgear PLP1200-100PAS Powerline Network Adapter - PLP1200 2 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1200 Mbit/s Powerline 5382 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV2 Gigabit Ethernet
Netgear PLP1200-100PAS Powerline Network Adapter - PLP1200 2 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1200 Mbit/s Powerline 5382 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV2 Gigabit Ethernet
$94.73
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-960 Transceiver/Media Converter - MMC2000/SC 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1 x SC Ports Multi mode Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base T, 1000Base SX Wall Mountable, Rack mountable TAA Compliant
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-960 Transceiver/Media Converter - MMC2000/SC 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1 x SC Ports Multi mode Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base T, 1000Base SX Wall Mountable, Rack mountable TAA Compliant
$243.77
Motorola MB7420-10 Cable Modem - 16x4 , Model MB7420, 686 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and Others 1 x Network (RJ 45) Gigabit Ethernet Desktop
Motorola MB7420-10 Cable Modem - 16x4 , Model MB7420, 686 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and Others 1 x Network (RJ 45) Gigabit Ethernet Desktop
$64.02
StarTech.com SFP1GZXEMCST SFP (mini-GBIC) - Dell EMC SFP 1G ZC Compatible SFP Module 1000Base ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver () For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base ZX Network Optical Fiber Single mode Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base ZX Hot
StarTech.com SFP1GZXEMCST SFP (mini-GBIC) - Dell EMC SFP 1G ZC Compatible SFP Module 1000Base ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver () For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base ZX Network Optical Fiber Single mode Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base ZX Hot
$137.80
Cisco CP-8832-ETH PoE Injector -  120 V AC Input
Cisco CP-8832-ETH PoE Injector - 120 V AC Input
$89.72
TRENDnet TPL-423E2K Powerline Network Adapter - Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built in Outlet 2 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1300 Mbit/s Powerline 984.25 ft Distance Supported HomePlug AV2 Gigabit Ethernet
TRENDnet TPL-423E2K Powerline Network Adapter - Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built in Outlet 2 1 x Network (RJ 45) 1300 Mbit/s Powerline 984.25 ft Distance Supported HomePlug AV2 Gigabit Ethernet
$78.96