0
Categories
Filters

Modules

HPE QK724A SFP+ - Module 16
HPE QK724A SFP+ - Module 16
$234.05
AddOn SFP-10G-LRM-AO SFP+ - Cisco SFP 10G LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase LRM Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-10G-LRM-AO SFP+ - Cisco SFP 10G LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase LRM Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$326.76
AddOn QSFP-40G-SR4-AO QSFP+ - Cisco QSFP 40G SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase SR4 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn QSFP-40G-SR4-AO QSFP+ - Cisco QSFP 40G SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase SR4 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$399.33
AddOn JD094B-AO SFP+ - HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase LR Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn JD094B-AO SFP+ - HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase LR Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$296.92
AddOn AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO SFP+ - Arista Networks SFP 10G SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO SFP+ - Arista Networks SFP 10G SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$196.12
Extreme Networks 16713 Interface Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2ss For Stacking, Data Networking 2 RJ 45 10GBase T Network Stacking Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase T 10 Gbit/s
Extreme Networks 16713 Interface Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2ss For Stacking, Data Networking 2 RJ 45 10GBase T Network Stacking Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase T 10 Gbit/s
$503.19
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base BX
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base BX
$146.58
AddOn SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO SFP+ - MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO SFP+ - MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$196.00
Extreme Networks 16710 Expansion Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2q For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBase X 40 Gbit/s 2 x Expansion Slots QSFP+
Extreme Networks 16710 Expansion Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2q For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBase X 40 Gbit/s 2 x Expansion Slots QSFP+
$2072.99