0
Categories
Filters

Modules

HPE QK724A SFP+ - Module 16
HPE QK724A SFP+ - Module 16
$234.05
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - Cisco GLC LH SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - Cisco GLC LH SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$49.76
AddOn J8177C-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - HP J8177C Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ 45) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn J8177C-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - HP J8177C Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ 45) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$45.33
Extreme Networks 16713 Interface Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2ss For Stacking, Data Networking 2 RJ 45 10GBase T Network Stacking Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase T 10 Gbit/s
Extreme Networks 16713 Interface Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2ss For Stacking, Data Networking 2 RJ 45 10GBase T Network Stacking Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase T 10 Gbit/s
$499.63
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base BX
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base BX
$142.90
Extreme Networks 16710 Expansion Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2q For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBase X 40 Gbit/s 2 x Expansion Slots QSFP+
Extreme Networks 16710 Expansion Module - Summit X460 G2 VIM 2q For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBase X 40 Gbit/s 2 x Expansion Slots QSFP+
$2057.99
AddOn MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO SFP - Cisco Meraki MA 1GB SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base SX Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO SFP - Cisco Meraki MA 1GB SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base SX Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$42.74
HPE J4858CR SFP (mini-GBIC) - HP ProCurve Gigabit SX LC Module 1 x 1000Base SX
HPE J4858CR SFP (mini-GBIC) - HP ProCurve Gigabit SX LC Module 1 x 1000Base SX
$183.07
Extreme Networks 10309 SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 10 Gbit/s
Extreme Networks 10309 SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 10 Gbit/s
$4508.99