0
Categories
C2G 09141 Network Cable - 15m SC ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device SC Male ST Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 15m Orange

C2G 09141 Network Cable - 15m SC ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device SC Male ST Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 15m Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Manufacturer: CABLES TO GO SUPPORT
MPN: 09141
Availability: Low Stock
Condition: New
$21.47
Add to Wishlist

Product Description

Technical Information
  • Cable Type:
    Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic:
    Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter:
    62.5/125 µm
  • Cable Length:
    49.21 ft
  • Connector on First End:
    2 x ST Male
  • Connector on Second End:
    2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
  • Color:
    Orange
  • Weight (Approximate):
    1 lb
Miscellaneous
  • Country of Origin:
    China